Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 46

2,094 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Notion 5th Settlements

    Utopia logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    2,657,000 EGP

    penthouse+ R prime location with lavista lowest Dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    12,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Happiness Heights–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Argan Compound–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in townhouse in creeck town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment, 10Y Installments, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,750,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Stei8ght DP 2,750,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished 127m² apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,750,000 EGP

    in Stei8ght Standalone for sale DP 2.750.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished in telal

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    7,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    Double height loft with roof golf view 12yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment139m+90m garden(DP1.6M)Inst

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    11,798 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with Acs in telal east

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    229 sqm

    6,550 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 87م وجه في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm