Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 50

2,094 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل بمقدم 1,3مليون علي 8س hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Pent RTM Pool View 3million DP-11m Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Receive Finished APT lowest price in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    73 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت مساحة 94م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr Al-Andalus, Fifth

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    31,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex garden | Taj City | 12 yrs plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    9,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    806m Villa+ Pool in New Cairo 2m Quarter-50m CASH

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    806 sqm

    2,481 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,750,000 EGP

    Modern Villa in Ever New Cairo next to Hyde Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    11,956 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    1,600,000 EGP

    ناصية ممر عمودي علي شارع بجوار النادي الاهلي

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    630 sqm

    2,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio Minutes From Suez Road At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Villa from 2.2M in LaVista with installment10years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    411 sqm

    5,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    DP 1,800,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 87م وجهه مقدم 1,250,000 و تقسيط ع 4 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, ready for immediate occ

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    متشطب , سعر مميز , في جاردينيا هايتس التجمع , فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

    Gardenia Mall St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,700,000 EGP

    2,700,000 Duplex, Finished in ZED East with ORA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    14,136 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٢٠م بفيلا تشطيب فندقى فاخر الأندلس عائلي

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,404,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 111m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    21,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio New Cairo ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,956,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in CAIROVA Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    38,894 EGP/sqm