Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 45

2,094 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,303,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Price in New Cairo OVER 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 Double View in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    9,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    RTM landscape view APT with best price creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    Villa Open View NewCairo 3m DP over 10y-32m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    472 sqm

    5,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing AUC NewCairo 1.5m DP-Cash17m

4

    4

    229 sqm

    6,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,675,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Azzar in New Cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    324 sqm

    5,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest in New Cairo + 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 81م فوري في وان قطاميه بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Villa in Azzar New cairo installments 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    6,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price, Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Premium Apt 220m with DP 2M in prime location

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Orla Residence New Cairo

    Utopia logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    31,046 EGP/sqm