Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

2,123 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,920,000 EGP

    In a prime location in Villette, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,057,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Premium

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,540,000 EGP

    RTM Villa Opposite El Rehab City on Suez Road Dire

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,882,000 EGP

    Own Finished Villa with high privacy INST in SAADA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 6 beds, easy pay, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 6 beds, easy pay, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Premium

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Premium

4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds