Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 10

2,123 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Suez Road in The Median +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR prime view, lowest price in market INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a 2.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment at Water Way Ready to Move 7 Yrs Install

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    9,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 90m installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بيت الوطن الحي الخامس ناصيه بانوراما بالكامل

    Smartex logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors, 3 rooms

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    12,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with private garden,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,469,950 EGP

    Finished villa in Telal New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    5,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,212,950 EGP

    Villa fully finished with Ac in telal New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    234 sqm

    5,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Ap. Beside ALrehab in Creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    129 sqm

    7,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,383,400 EGP

    Apartment 214 m view prime

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    6,464 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,507,672 EGP

    280m villa open views on two sides ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Gardenia Heights 3 rear view on Mohamed Naguib axi

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م نصف تشطيب كمبوند لؤلؤة الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 172 sqm for Sale in Azzar – New Cairo

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm