Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP, page 12

586 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a strategic location in Al Rehab on t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Prime Location – Jade Re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    For sale with 0% down payment in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view at landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 216m with VIP sea view - prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    3,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    907,972 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio on the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 12y installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment in front of Cairo Airpor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 8-Year Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Big Discount - Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Apart 108m+garden For Sale in New Cairo with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    685,000 EGP

    own finished apartment over 15 Years in New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    dublex 4 bed pool view prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm