Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP, page 13

586 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for rent in Stone Park, Fifth Set

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 10-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt Finished+Acs on Suez Road 500K DP-6m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment On Suez Road in TajCity + 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with garden on Suez Road 525K down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    Duplex with a down payment of only 900,000 in the

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    4,326 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    3 rooms in Zed East, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    5,683 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    910,000 EGP

    910K down payment for villa with, garden & pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    4,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished High-End Villa WITH 54% DISCOUNT.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm