Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 464

1,445 properties
  • 14

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa opportunity inside a premium project

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West Apartment | Installments | Best Price Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Darra Gardens October

    Blocks logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    443 sqm

    81,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa By Hassan Allam 2.3m DP-Cash 28m

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    6,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury corner villa for Sale in Whyte O west

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    FAIRLY PRICED STREET CORNER TH WITH INSTALLMENTS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Marriott-managed hotel apartment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment in Owest with Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    93,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden in Mountain View iCity Lagoon Phase

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة ورق قانوني سليم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تاني عمارة من شارع الجيش

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Pyramids Hills.

    Blocks logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hot price finished Duplex Area:225m ready to move

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تشطيب شخصي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in O West apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    for sale in Mountain View iCity - 145

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع 185م تحميل قديم واجهة فيها العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in O West Core, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Town corner for sale in Beverly Hills Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in Forty West by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa By Hassan Allam 2.3m DP-Cash 28m

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    6,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    911 sqm

    98,792 EGP/sqm