Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 463

1,445 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    GROUND DUPLEX FULLY FURNISHED IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale – TW1-L | Modified Arabian

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,600,000 EGP

    **Twinhouse for Sale – TW1-R | Minimalistic Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    142,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment -Ready to move- Vye Sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Diplomatic district zayd

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م ببلكونة جانبية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Royal City Compound – Shei

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Golf Extension Villa Landscape view

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury town in rivers by Tatweer Misr

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 120م جانبية منطقة و

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    WELL DESIGNED ELEVATED TWINHOUSE-BIG GARDEN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,750,000 EGP

    HUGE TWIN HOUSE OVERLOOKING THE PYRAMIDS GOLDCLIFF

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م جنب البوابة والخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE CORNER READY FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP In The Market Take Your Chance

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    **Garden Apartment for Sale – 2Bed+G | Nova Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE READY FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VILLA DOUBLE VIEW LAKE AND GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

4

    6

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale_RTM_Levels_lowest price

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm