Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 452

1,445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa with Good Setup - livable zone

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    360 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Finished Corner Unit - Unmatched View

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,245,000 EGP

    Corner Ivilla Roof (Lagoon View) - Delivery 2027

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    32,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,040 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    Writeyourapartmentcontractwithan11%dponanisland

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا للبيع في الحي الخامس أكتوبر دور أول

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Central Axis, 5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa-Double lake view, Installments for 6

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    406 sqm

    91,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Double view Villa, B-the crown ​ ​ ​

    Residia logo image

6

    7+

    505 sqm

    83,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,485,662 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a premium compound

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,940 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Spacious villa overlooking pool - negotiable

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Resale Town corner with dp 4M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    townhouse corner , Well located , Best value

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,040 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    195 sqm Apartment for Sale with Pyramids View

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    18,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Villa | Elegant Design & Spacious Garden

    Residia logo image

6

    7

    502 sqm

    69,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Modern-Classic Villa with Nice-GX

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,837,433 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apt in October Installments

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Resale 3beds ba7ary with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    31,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    the biggest standalone in the crown - installments

    Residia logo image

6

    7+

    630 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,773,500 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse with high level of privacy

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm