Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 451

1,445 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment-phase 1

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views–6 Townhouses&Twin(Serious Sellers 18/4)

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE 3BRREADY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner, Nicely located-Finished villa, GX

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Villa-style apartment with a prime location

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in El Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for sale in Westown | open view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,528,400 EGP

    Ground Apartment Garden Fiori Monthly 16800 EGP

    THE VIEW logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Customized Sunlit Design with Lake

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,180 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    New giza , gold cliff, standalone corner villa

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,265,000 EGP

    Resale APT l Open View l Bahary l 500k Remaining

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,100 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in westown with a double fabulous view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    107,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View in El Khamael Zayed

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    39,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    READY 15 TWIN & TOWNHOUSES Estates | FROM DP 13.9M

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Spacious house, Large internal size Villa in GV

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Twinhouse Very prime location lowest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    95,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Heart of Phase 2 Ground Floor with Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For living and investment in Phase 1close services

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Unit

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale 5 apartments same building as bulk Estates

    Residia logo image

3

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Large Corner villa, Sec row golf

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location, first row, North-facing Bahary

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twin in The Estates Residence | D.P11.8

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in owest 525k DP very prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    77,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Golf Frontline Villa in Allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    740 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm