Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 238

1,532 properties
  • 20

    Twin House

    5,200,000 EGP

    VILLA DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD X INSTALLMENT

    Elevation, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex-Elegant Design finished in westown

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    82,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fabulous open view, 50M- Golf views

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of sheikh zayed installment over 3y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 400 م - حدائق كونتيننتال – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse, Golf views-28M

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    99,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime location with open view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in La vista on Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    23,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    Resale Town with Prime view in Village west Dorra

    Remax The Address logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    63,436 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium Douple view Twin house for sale in Westown

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    109,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - with garden -District 9 Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fancy apartment next to Arkan Plaza 220sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE for sale in Solana West, 5%DP 10Y inst

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    129,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse In Courtyards with open View

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    94,078 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    4,600,000 EGP

    Duplex 280 sqm front view Hadayek Al Ahram T

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    5,200,000 EGP

    VILLA DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD X INSTALLMENT

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa resale in Al Rabwa next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with a swimming pool

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm