Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 237

1,532 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Palm Parks | Open View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Allegria Prime Loc

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    328 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,940,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله 250 م للبيع بكمبوند ساندرويني - زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,940 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in end of year

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Sheik

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    36,556 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner House-Finished, Phase 7 palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, ready for occupancy in 2026. 5

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    T- Peral, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    81,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse In Courtyards with open View

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    80,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Original owner of Double View, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Spacious-Affordable. next attached to palm hills

    Residia logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    “Private Hilltop Corner Villa”- Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    352 sqm

    213,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    135m super lux sale at prime location District 7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa 240 +170, iCity October for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    102,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with huge land area for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    203,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm