Properties For Sale in 6 October Compounds Under 650k EGP, page 2

109 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    650,000 EGP

    Park ground villa ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa O west compound october

    Zein for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    للبيع في كيفا صبور اكتوبر تاون هاوس٢٦٥م كورنرمميز

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    566 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View only 100K DP/10Y or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm