Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 900k EGP, page 6

371 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    301,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    2,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    307,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    2,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    2,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    391,200 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 99m dp850k +10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    744,000 EGP

    large Villa Finished +Acs Dp744k or cash21.830.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    3,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm