Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 900k EGP, page 11

371 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    849,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a low down payment on the

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale with no down payment,

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    HotDeal Villa By PalmHills NewCairo 827K Q-17mCash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    3,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    824,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    3,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 12-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k,villa(2floors+roof+garden)finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    168 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    160 sq m double view apartment in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale directly on

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm