Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 900k EGP, page 2

371 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • Etoile De Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Étoile De Ville

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • La Joie

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sakan
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Private Pool RTM NewCairo 900K Q-Cash15m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    762,200 EGP

    Own your apartment with 0% down payment, 140m² + 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    303,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    1,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    762,200 EGP

    Own your apartment with 0% down payment, 140m² + 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    19,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    757,000 EGP

    For a limited time, own your 115m² apartment with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,582 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden over

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    5,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    880,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 225m² + 126m² roof terrace, 50% d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    3,911 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    853,000 EGP

    Own villa in the heart of New Cairo Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    4,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds