Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 4

1,767 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,797 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    59,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,234,797 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park with Installments

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    59,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,234,797 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park with Installments

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    59,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Grand Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo with

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    119,122 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,950,000 EGP

    PARK CORNER PRIME LOCATION FINISHED PERFECT PRICE!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    68,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, owner deal, investment or living

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Owner finished apartment in Zayed 1 negotiable dea

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    140m owner apartment ready, landscape view finishe

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    North-facing ready apartment, negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Owner finishing -AC -Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    117,543 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished ready apartment, negotiable owner deal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Ready apartment installments near Shooting Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment, owner sale, double view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment inJannat October with landscape view,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment150m in Jannat Zayed,RTM,distinctive view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale in Jannah Zayed, direct from the owner, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with only two installments remaining,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,400,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a middle townhouse

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Owner Finishing in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Owner Finished Apartment in Mivida Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    resale with only 355,000 remaining in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,772,892 EGP

    Ready to Move S Villa Middle for Sale in Sarai

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    41,434 EGP/sqm