Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 42

1,783 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور من المالك مباشرة مساحة 175 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م نص تشطيب الحى2 بيت الوطن التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م نص تشطيب كمبوند ايست بارك حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    East Park, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م سوبر لوكس كمبوند لؤلؤة التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale, 1.1 million remaining, from direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس فى المنطقة 9 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet in Zahra Sidi Abdelrahman For sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م بفيو البول بكموند الديار ريزيدنس

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى منفصله 4 غرف تقسيط استلام فورى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    3 bed Fully finished 9th floor greenery view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,609 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع 200 متر جاهزه للسكن

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس شقه للبيع 200 متر جاهزه للسكن

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع 200 متر المربع الذهبي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale with Wide Garden View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه الترا سوبر لوكس جاهزه للسكن 200 متر

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty VG2, wide garden view,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty VG2, wide garden view,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    شقة 194م امامي بحري خطوات للنادي الاهلي تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    23,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest 131 sqm apartment for sale in Al Rehab, i

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banafseg

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    First row from owner,prime site & view, best offer

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    19,834 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo, with a stunn

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm garden view

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm