Pharmacies for Sale in Giza, page 5

120 properties
  • 11

    Whole Building

    600,000,000 EGP

    Hospital for sale in the heart of 6th of October w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    9,000 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Medical Facility

    600,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية نادرة في قلب 6 أكتوبر مستشفى للبيع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,616 sqm

    106,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    600,000,000 EGP

    Hospital for sale at a bargain price in the heart

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,616 sqm

    106,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    17,500,000 EGP

    Shop 100M In Al Bustan Street Zayed old price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    100 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Medical Facility

    600,000,000 EGP

    مستشفى للبيع كاش بالكامل خلف مول العرب نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,616 sqm

    106,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Medical Facility

    600,000,000 EGP

    مستشفى للبيع خلف مول العرب على محور جمال عبدالناصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    5,616 sqm

    106,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    7,500,000 EGP

    Shop 100M In Al Bustan Street Zayed old price

    CBE New Homes logo image

100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع موقع مميز جدا

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    15,000,000 EGP

    Shop | For rent | In Dokki

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amin Al Rafaey St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    560 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    11,200,000 EGP

    Gym for sale in prime location zayed over 7 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

560 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    7,300,000 EGP

    Shop 26M In Al Bustan Street Zayed, Over 7 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    26 sqm

    280,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    13,170,000 EGP

    Shop 53M In Al Bustan Street Zayed, Over 7 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    248,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,900,000 EGP

    مكتب ادارى على شارع البستان الشيخ زايد بالتقسيط

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    102 sqm

    106,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    مكتب على شارع البستان زايد 960 الف و قسط 7 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    11,900,000 EGP

    محل للبيع على شارع البستان زايد بالتقسيط ع 7 سنين

    CBE New Homes logo image

1

    53 sqm

    224,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    مكتب على شارع البستان زايد 960 الف و قسط 7 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

1

    90 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    35,600,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع على شارع البستان مباشر قسط يصل 7 سنين

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    107 sqm

    332,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    18,050,000 EGP

    اقل سعر محل تجارى فى زايد استلام سنتين قسط 7 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,900,000 EGP

    مكتب استلام سنتين على شارع البستان زايد بالتقسيط

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    102 sqm

    106,862 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Medical Facility

    8,500,000 EGP

    صيدليةقائمة 36م بالمهندسين ش جامعة الدول

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    36 sqm

    236,111 EGP/sqm