Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 5

2,153 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D3 Corner unit

    Premium

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    123,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Standalone Villa Resale Install Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST DP, PRIME LOCATION SEAVIEW.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    416,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Town in Direction White Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Prime Standalone Villa Resale Lake View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    361 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from lavista at new cairo lowest DP

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet 4bedrooms fully finished with ACs at Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    14,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    early delivery villa for sale from sodic at zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    17,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet 4bedrooms fully finished with ACs at Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    14,507 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,238,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Karmell Sodic next Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    33,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    finished villa at azha north coast over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    18,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    villa from sale from LA vista at fifth settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    274 sqm

    17,518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,668,000 EGP

    Villa180m with less DP at old price INST till 2032

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    villa 340m for sale from sodic at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    220m Standalone Villa | Cash Discount | The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo d.p. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    villa 300m for sale from hassan allam at october

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm