Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 49

2,148 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in The Estates next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    16,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Standalone Villa 4BR Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    475 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location Water feature View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    702 sqm

    88,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Vila 4BR Type E Sale In The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    57,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    villa, fully finished, in the Talalah compound wit

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    A finished villa with64%dicinstallments over 15 y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Villa With Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Villa With Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Get Prime Villa Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Get Villa 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in a prime location for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,480,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE in La Vista New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    123,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,535,360 EGP

    Standalone with installments Al Burouj Al Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 22 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm