Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 47

2,147 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa sale prime location at MV ICity October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa| Installments Over10Years | Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    29,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة بجوار نيو جيزة للبيع بالتقسيط علي10سنين

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    12,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    409 sqm

    20,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,766,000 EGP

    Villa 375 m with nearest delivery in Vye by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    28,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished villa on the Nile

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    283 sqm

    24,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in a prime location on landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury Ready To Move in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in a prime location Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Premium Villa directly on the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished Villa with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    403 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa Ready To Move next to Beverly Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,470,248 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Solana New Zayed 6Y Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    249 sqm

    34,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    13,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Installments – Madinaty | Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    64,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Saada, New Cairo, with immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    103,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Luxury S Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    4,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%DP Townhouse Corner Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW STANDALONE 4BD RTM, UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,750,000 EGP

    0%DP ONLY, OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH PRIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED, LOWEST PRICE WITH 0% DP..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    113,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,120,000 EGP

    0%DP ONLY, OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH PRIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,400 EGP/sqm