Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 32

2,153 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Tawila

    Premium

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tawila, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    229,032 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa, 6 rooms, in Sodic Fay, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    2

    440 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    town house VIP (RTM) in sodic Vye corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    440 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,950,000 EGP

    Prime Town House in Marseilia 5 Ras El hekma dp 5%

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 245m RTM+Finished Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    106,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    Villa 225m for sale in The Median New Cairo over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,980,000 EGP

    Villa Corne RTM & Finished in New Capital Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    105,609 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Standalone Villa Resale Install Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Standalone Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,350,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai Lowest Price With Large Garden Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale Hyde Park compound,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse On 90th Street in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    75,119 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone resale Less company price 30 Million

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,459,000 EGP

    Villa RTM & Finished in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    74,431 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale Hyde Park compound,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm