Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 29

2,153 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,057,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished D Villa Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    5,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    422,126,888 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa with installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    764,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    377,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa Ready to Move only 20% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    682,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    422,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Luxury Beachfront Villa marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    764,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    377,682,888 EGP

    First Row Sea View Fully Finished Ready Community

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    684,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twin house in Lake west near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in The Estates next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    25,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    S Villa 239 m in Sarai Compound, next to MADINTI

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    7,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Resale villa 307m on greenary view in installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    85,667 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move stand alone villa in Al Patio Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    53,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,642,962 EGP

    Ready to move Semi-finish villa in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    508 sqm

    36,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,295,000 EGP

    Lowest ready villa semi finished in Karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    251 sqm

    25,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,154,000 EGP

    Resale 210m fully finished 1st installment 1/2026

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    129,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,756,200 EGP

    Villa 281m for sale in Hills of One, New Zayed, gr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    281 sqm

    95,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Finished | Installments | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    105,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Mountain View October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    18,559 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    14,450,000 EGP

    Resale villa 371m Land 700m RTM in INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    38,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,696,440 EGP

    Standalone villa Direct Lagoon with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    74,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,382,062 EGP

    Signature Villa in Stei8ht With Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    42,005 EGP/sqm