Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 30

2,153 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    installments over 12 years Villa finished 120m

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime villa landscape view ready to move 6y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,725,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in TWvilla 185m garden 178m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Bargain 270m² Twin House | 7-Year Installments

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa and ready to move in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 255m Earliest Delivery With 9Y Ins.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    8,627 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    5%D.P Standalone Villa Over 7Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    341 sqm

    143,695 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 7YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    249 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    78,800,000 EGP

    Villa Installments till Nov/2030 Delivery 2026

    Do estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    625 sqm

    126,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 35% Cash Discount Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10% Downpayment Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,040,000 EGP

    Villa with best view in Lamanga-ALKarma near Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    5

    295 sqm

    17,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Offer 18% Cash Discount Over 7YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    423 sqm

    92,198 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,650,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع بمدينتى D3 بالتقسيط على 10سنوات

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    116,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,390,000 EGP

    Best Deal Villa for sale INST 10Y in palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    461 sqm

    174,381 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 281sqm over 10 Years | DP 5% in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    128,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10%DP Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm