On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5th Settlement Compounds, page 2

59 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    eady-to-move-in apartment for sale in District 5

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,768,000 EGP

    Ready to move in 3-bdrs apartment over 7 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    122,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 3-Bedroom Apartment with 10%dp in D5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apt | 10% DP in District 5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 1,400,000 Trible View Bahry

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000= Ready To Move & Luxury Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    amazing greenery 2 bedroom for sale in D5 marakez

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment in District 5 byMarakezٌ_RTM ٌ

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale, Prime finished apartment in District 5

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,481,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,434,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 10% dp over 7Y in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    141,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & High End Finished - Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 126 m with installments till 2030

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View + Garden - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Semi Finished - Corner - Bahry

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000= Ready To Move & Luxury Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OFFER!! GROUND 3BDR RTM APART OPEN VIEW OVER 7YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Bahry - Trible View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Early Deliver - High End Finishing+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    6,179 EGP/sqm