On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 5

113 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Corner AP 198m with Direct Landscape View Installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    13,131 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Joulz prime landscape 9y plan db 1.5M

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 170m Pool View in Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 170+120 garden +ACs Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 208m² + terrace, 3 bd + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Vida Residence حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Aprt 208m² +terrace, 3 bd installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه كبيرة 208م+ تراس 3 غرف + متاح تقسيط

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm