On installment Villas For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 15

412 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    19,916,600 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-Mountain View 0% /7y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    75,728 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,916,600 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-Mountain View 0% /7y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    75,728 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,235 m² in Zayed 0%down payment+inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    235 sqm

    4,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Villa Finished Mountain View 0%dp + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Villa210m ReadytoMove 0%DP Installment

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Villa210m ReadytoMove 0%DP Installment

3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Villa210m ReadytoMove 0%DP Installment

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM finished in New Capital over8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move finished in Grand Valley 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    69,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    350m Finished Villa Delivery 1y New Cairo 0% DP/8y

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    21,226 EGP/sqm