On installment Villas For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 13

412 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    standalone villa RTM in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    389 sqm

    58,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon View Villa Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    214,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,378,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Vert Compound New Zayed Zero DP

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    63,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 50%cash discount limited time offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,321,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished in Mountain View New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    73,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale with no DP install over 12 y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    12 Years Installments 0% Down Payment Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,990,900 EGP

    Corner townhouse with 30% off | 0% downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    107,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW OWN VILLA IN RED SEA ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,969,000 EGP

    Villa 255m RTM+Finished in Mountain View 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    97,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm