On installment Villas For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 7

412 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment over 9yrs price 18,200,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 0% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move MV4, fully finished, 0% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    83,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,351,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    86,561 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,347,600 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    86,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    21,560,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    89,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Direct Villa 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 0% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Frist Row 4BR Villa 0% Down Payment Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    196,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,300,000 EGP

    Frist Row 4BR Villa 0% Down Payment Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    149,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 135 sq m fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    109,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa, ready to move in MV4 0% OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury villa with 0% dp over 10 y !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    130,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    192 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    182 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,200,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    160,439 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA FINISHED 0%DP- BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURIOUS VILLA IN NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    102,727 EGP/sqm