On Installment Properties for sale in Jefaira, North Coast, page 2

65 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest Standalone Villa 5%DP Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    78,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location 5%DP Twinhouse Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Townhouse Quatro At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 5%DP Townhouse Corner Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Townhouse Quatro Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Chalet 142Sq Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    61,971 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Dp Twinhouse Over 10YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Special Offer 5%DP Over 10YRS Chalet Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    63,503 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5% Chalet Over10Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 10Yrs Chalet Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Offer Penthouse 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Chalet5%DP Over 10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Chalet Over 10Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 112 m² chalet with a sea view.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,850,000 EGP

    Standalone Lagoon Villa | 5% DP 10Yrs | Jefaira

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    114,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,784,300 EGP

    Very Prime Location Chalet 3bed In Jefaira |Dlv 2Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    91,827 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    CHALET FULLY FINISHED PANORAMA SEA VIEW DEL. 6 M

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    481 sqm

    17,879 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL FINISHED CHALET BY INERTIA OVER REST 10 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    CHALET SEAVIEW WITH BEST DEV. INST. TO 8 YRS

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,427,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 140 sq m, Ras El Hekma - Jefaira

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل – فيو لاجون مباشر | جيفيرا – ڤايا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Cabin

    11,539,300 EGP

    Cabana for sale – First row panoramic sea view

    Next Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    209,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,174,315 EGP

    Town House Middle Villa for Sale 169m North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    66,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,655,000 EGP

    ستاند الون شاليه 117م + جاردن 120م فيو علي اللاجون

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    116,709 EGP/sqm