On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 17

1,163 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 3Bedroom fully furnished - Azha north coast

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet in Modon Ras Elhekma Ins 8 Years

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    37,600,000 EGP

    Serviced THS In Modon Ras El Hikma Phase Wadi Yemm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    151,612 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished | sea view | Chalet 120m for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished | sea view | Chalet 120m for sale .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 2BR FOR SALE IN OGAMI BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished | sea view chalet in Ras el hekma DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 2BR FOR SALE IN OGAMI BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,806,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Chalet Double View 8 year plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 3BR Chalet Double View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    132,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet with a direct lagoon view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,249,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    37,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet Resale With Roof Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with 10% down payment, VIB, lagoo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Direct Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished+ACs+Kit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with lagoon and sea view, 300,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Chalet Sea View Inst

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    First row Chalet SeaView 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    123,484 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm