On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 16

1,163 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Cali Coast, near John Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own A 3BR Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 2BR Double View Over 10 Years Plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,080,500 EGP

    Lagoonfront Prime Chalet, Ready Now, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    95,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    SeaView 135m Garden Chalet, Ras El Hekma, 9-Y plan

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    SeaView 135m Garden Chalet, Ras El Hekma, 9-Y plan

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet in Lavista Fully Finished - Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    SeaView 135m Garden Chalet, Ras El Hekma, 9-Y plan

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,094,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a premium chalet in one

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    85 sqm Chalet for Sale in YOUD | 10% Down Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,720,000 EGP

    A great chalet in Ras El Hekma with sea view

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    79,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Chalet typical 1floor 122m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Chalet typical 1floor 122m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Chalet typical 1floor 122m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 2 rooms for sale in Gaia Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse 4 rooms lagoon view for sale in Gaya

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    chalet with pool view for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in La Vista Ras El Hikma Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    138,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery over 10 years | chalet 120m finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Lagoon In a Prime Location | RTM | 10Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm