On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 6

1,216 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment open view prime location n Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM For Sale in Mostakbal City Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move and Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location apartment in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment area: 160 square meters. Direct view of

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, 2 bedrooms, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة بجاردن خاصة ريسيل استلام فوري لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 square meters, prime loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment area: 160 square meters. Direct view of

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة بجاردن خاصة ريسيل استلام فوري لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 131m 2 bedrooms prime loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m, landscape view, 3 bedrooms, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 square meters, prime loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm