On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 40

1,211 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bedrooms Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Resale at Best Price in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Direct on The Hub in Sarai S2- Paid Off

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 150m 2 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    33,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    For Sale Typical Apartment 160m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    33,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    For Sale Typical Apartment 160m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    32,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Landscap View Ready To Move in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,272,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(131)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS WITH PARKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Zizinia Al-Mostakbal City + 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale 127m fully finished 10% DP

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own apartment finished RTM over 6Y in beta greens

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    17,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale bloomfields 74m (Ready to move)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (( 124m )) ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,622 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 180m in Zizinia Mostakbal Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest price for 205M ReadyToMove Prime Locati

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (3 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,981,500 EGP

    Apartment 135m Ready To Move with installment

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio in sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm