On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 38

1,211 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,209,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    39,165 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 153m Phase Clusters RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    30,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 207m Corner Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    34,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM fully finished in Mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    51,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM & Special View in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع "استلام فوري" في كمبوند نيوبوليس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    31,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Corner Unit Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment 195m + 95m Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    RTM Studio fully finished in mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai compound ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment for sale incapital gardens ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    202 sqm

    30,445 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lavenir-View Landscape Apt 162m With Garden 139m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,370,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: 168m + 120m Garden in HapTown RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    31,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm