On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 81

4,230 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move & F.f APT with special price in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in greenn 6 prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    2BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,415,360 EGP

    Ready to live Apartment Fully Finished in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move apartment in Allegria Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,852,308 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in Kayan SheikhZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,445,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Special APT with special Price RTM&F.F JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Joulz | phase 1

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden ready to move behind mall arabi

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in prime Zayed move in now

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Sun Capital | Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,870,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing North ,Near To Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,960 EGP/sqm