On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 78

4,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    576,250 EGP

    With downpayment 650k own APT fullyfinish with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    5,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140 متر الي 205 متر ع شارع رئيسي 250 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    ForSale special APT 145m,ReadyToMove, MountainView

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3 beds with DP: 4.5M with open view

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    36,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah October Compound

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in mv fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,075,000 EGP

    Lowest price for ready to move penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    32,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    14,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio Ready To Move near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm