On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 79

4,230 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بأفضل سعر - شقة استلام فوري بمقدم 30% حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Delived Flat Apartment For Sale Joulz October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    50,366 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE : Apt 2bed ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقة لشارع النوادي مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed West – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    81,987 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 فيو مفتوح علي الرئيسي مساحة155م استلام فوري

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل مقدم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 meters, iCity October,

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 15% شقة 176 متر تطل على البحيرة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move in tulwa !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move in o west with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 meters, iCity October,

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in badya 176m 3br ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm