On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 56

4,230 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    12,505,000 EGP

    Corner Apart w High Terrace,Near Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,472 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt Ready To Move front air port

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,558,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the villas and lagoon

    Roots Development logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    77,026 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Fully apt with AC's Ready To Move in front Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3br finished apartment in khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own Apartment For Sale Finished Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,980,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Ready Fully Finished ZeroDP Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    99,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,607,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 196m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Ready To Move Apartment+Garden in O West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Ready Fully Finished ZeroDP Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    121,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move,Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    finished ready to move garden apartment in green 5

    I-Move logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fnished ready to move garden apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with garden in Allegria residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Loft with prime view near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment by Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    39,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in Aeon Marakez

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Ready To Move Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,230,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Ready Finished Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    113,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front 1st Row – Lowest Price | 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm