On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 5

4,230 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ١٥٪‏ بافضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view in O West near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment RTM Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    APT 3BD Special Meter Price Front of New Giza/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town house by sodic over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt + garden, direct owner, ready to move

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m apt, ready now, 8yr plan, Pyramids view today

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with best price in Village West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Installments

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    29,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills fully finished

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    بافضل سعر - شقة للبيع استلام فوري في ارض المخابرات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في السياحية ا حدايق اكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية استلام فوري بالتقسيط في حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale O West Oracom - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 rooms, 150 m in owest RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Below Market Price l Direct Lake View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apt115m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm