On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 24

4,216 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع بجوار سيتي سكيب في 6 أكتوبر

    New Build Developments logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 290 sqm Penthouse Panoramic View

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    111m Finished Apt | Badya 6 Oct | Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Sun Capital Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,117,500 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التوسعات الشمالية بيت الوطن

    New Build Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Finished Ready to move in 7th District

    Roots Development logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in apartment, owner selling to trav

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m ready apartment in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    APT F.f 145m with special price RTM , MV ICity OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground APT, garden-Fully finished - View LandScape

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JannaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm