On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 26

4,216 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Floor- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move-Lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Lowest apt. F.F 150m prime location In Owest | RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apt in OWest F. Finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT FROM ORA finished ready open view 2br apt

    Realm Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقتك 185 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165م استلام فوري فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime Apartment in westown beverly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع كنز كمبوند

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    بأميز كمبوندات حدائق اكتوبر بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند جراند سيتي علي طارق الواحات

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,329,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند في جراند سيتي مدخل كهرباء

    Divided from Al Kafrawy St., 2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    9,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,154,652 EGP

    under market price - ready to move - typical floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price,

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah 2, 150 square meters,

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Wood Compound

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Mountain View iCity 6 October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm