On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 170

4,255 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Family House Ready To Move Alma Iwan in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², ultra super deluxe, Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Apartment with AC in six west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    26,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex with Top View with install.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale161m ready to move in Eshraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    21,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    شقةمتشطبة200م بحديقة200م كمبوند جاردن هيلز

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,775 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي واجهه امامية A Class بحدائق الاهرام

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale, RTM, in ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,065,200 EGP

    A finished apartment for sale in dream land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,465,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in river new zayed compoud -2BR

    Premises logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    62,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    148 متر استلام فوري في كمبوند اشراقة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, RTM , in Ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    19,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Eden Compound October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt. w/garden, instant delivery, SODIC, instlmnts

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt. with Garden

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apt w/garden,instant delivery, instlmnts, in Zayed

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale136m ready to move in Tala 6th

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic pool & Landescape View

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    26,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3 Million Down payment 174M in Tala

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    18,390 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بواجهه امامية A Class بحدائق الاهرام

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale Resale unit in SunCapital (Aribia Holdin)

    JMG logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class بقلب السياحية التورينج اخر الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Remaia Square / Aswan - Giza Rd, Akher Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm