On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 169

4,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200 متر في غرب سوميد _ 6 أكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    A ready to move Apartment for sale with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    29,151 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 194m at the Best Price in Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Touristic Area 4–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    23,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael , Sheikh Zayed

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط البل

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين خطوات من المهندسين وا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,338,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Garden Aprt at Low Price, Installs

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,084,922 EGP

    Own Apartment With Garden inside beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    51,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الحى ١٦ متشطبه دور تانى بجوار كل الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع في حدائق الاهرام 110م البوابه التانيه القديم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,700 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 متر استلام فوري دجلة بالمز مقدم 10% .

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بكمبوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    33,036 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108م , كمبوند صن كابيتال ( اكتوبر )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished Near ZED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished Near ZED

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,350 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 240 الف في كمبوند دجلة بالمز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,004 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished resale apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    32,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع في حدائق الاهرام شقة 110 متر منطقة هـ

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين جاردن خطوات من المهند

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    18,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+50m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط استلام فوري في كمبوند بجوار المهندسين

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm