On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 145

4,255 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move-Lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Immediate Delivery, Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,185,152 EGP

    استلم بالمقدم فقط

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,036 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity October

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,804,530 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 149 sqm Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    65,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in zed west zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Immediate Apartment | Pyramids View | 250K Quarter

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي شقه 155 متر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطه باقل مقدم و متبقي مرحله mv استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي شقه 155 متر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,496 EGP

    Immediate occupancy in iCity October with the lowe

3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع بادية بالم هيلز استلام فوري

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في الماركت استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي- مسلسل 3 قطعه 719

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 499 في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف و 3حمام استلام فوري,قريب من جميع الخدمات

    Neighborhood F, 9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست 149م الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م اخر شقة دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز في حدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 3 شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment phase 2 ready to move DP 3.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm