On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 150

4,255 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment in Palm Parks, 236m for sale

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    57,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا فيلدج ويست استلام فوري

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished Apt.145m+ A\C + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78m², garden 165m², The Addres

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 162 m Ready to move 8-year inst

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in vye sodic ready to move 108m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT 125sqm NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150M OWest FULLY FINISHED READY

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    48,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة 4 غرف بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Pool View, Best Price 6-Yr Payment

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ف ماونتن فيو اي سيتي اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 167sqm near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه ارضي بجاردن استلام فورى - مرحله النادي..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale front of hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3bed For Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,431,338 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Finished Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    38,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOFT GROUND 220m GARDEN 50m FULLY FINISHED READY

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,998,774 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with installments in Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    82,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move Finished garden Apt 130m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,630,149 EGP

    للبيع شقه 140م استلام فوري مرحله كلوب بارك

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    under market in SODIC apartment resale rtm in vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,518 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedroom at iCity The Lake

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm