On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 143

4,255 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Lowest Price finshed apartment near hassan allam

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    37,044 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West Dorra Compound.

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Ready to Move in AEON

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    91,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM near sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر شقة 155 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in mv icity in prime locat

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    6,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Premium

3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apt 2Bed 100m finshed RTM installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 149م بجاردن 63م فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد

3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar City | Ready To Move

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 149sqm in village west Dorra

3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Apt Price 170sqm RTM & Pyramids View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    25,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    *RTM Finished Apt130m+50m 423K Quarterly inst

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    double height finished apartment with ACs RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FOR SALE IN KEEVA

    The Way logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment ground with garden village west

3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 123 مساحة الشقة 155م استلام 6 شهور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Floor Apartment 149 m Village West

3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm