On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 140

4,255 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale ground 2BR apartment ready to move | DP 4.4

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own an apartment in Sun Capital

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Premium resale Finshed apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +50Private Garden

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,751,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with installment in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    32,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to move Prime view &Location

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR prime location mins of pyramids

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in o west ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,483,750 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 176m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    30,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,993,065 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قلب حدايق اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,115 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,751,288 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بادية بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر استلام فورى

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    32,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,483,750 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 176m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    31,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment-rtm-Finished-by sodic-new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    10,759 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment area: 149M ground Sheikh Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view landscape installments 9y

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm